Faces for Radio | radioinfo

Faces for Radio

A (36) | B (76) | C (70) | D (36) | E (18) | F (27) | G (39) | H (59) | I (5) | J (23) | K (30) | L (35) | M (100) | N (17) | O (14) | P (47) | Q (0) | R (43) | S (89) | T (30) | U (3) | V (7) | W (52) | X (0) | Y (3) | Z (3)
Name Occupation Station Audio

Tracey Rose Callaghan

Journalist

Pierre Camelin

Account Manager

Julian Campbell

Announcer
2NURfm

Hayley Campbell

Student
B of Media and Communications

Stu Campbell

Australian Outback Spectacular

Paul Campo Campian

Marnie & Campo for Breakfast
River 949

Jimmy Caporn

Imaging Producer
Radio Edge Fremantle More information click here

Daniel Carmichael

Von Bibra Automotive

Joel Carnegie

Announcer
3MBS

Christopher Carpenter

Chairman
Hills Radio 88.9FM

Chris Caggs Carragher

Announcer
More information click here

Emma Carroll

Secondary School Teacher
3WAY FM 103.7 Warrnambool

Max Carter

Retired 2KY Chief Engineer

Lisa Casey

Multimedia Product Specialist
Thomson Reuters

Bruce Cassidy

Music Director
Power 94.9 FM

Danielle Catherine

Voice Overs
Jingle composer and Voice Overs More information click here

J N Catlett

Retired after 49 years in radio
WCBS-FM,LASER558,LUXEMBOURG,RADIOCITY(INDIA),RADIOFREEEUROPE

Stephen Cenatiempo

Steve Centofanti

Traffic & Technical Supervisor
Sunshine FM 104.9

Lawrence Champness

Producer
ABC 702

Troy Chandler

Announcer
4ZZZ

George Chapman

Chairman
Singman Tourism Group WA

Andrew Chapman

Chief Engineer
Resonate

Amelia Chappelow

Radio.Online.Teams.Communication.Storytelling
Shanghai

Jesse Chard

Producer
World Nomads Group

Michael Charnley-Heaton

Media Agency
RadioWorks

Ben Childs

Laborer
2CCR 90.5 FM

Michael Christian

Announcer

Seb Claassen

Announcer
Power 98.1 FM More information click here

Seth Clancy

General Manager
Red Seven Group

Graham Clarke

Announcer
Radio Adelaide

Richard Clarke

Operations Coordinator
ABC 105.7

Lorna Clarkson

Other
Kinderling

Lauren Clayton

Announcer
90.7 Syn Fm Melbourne

Dion Clewett

Network TEN

James Clothier

Geoscience Drilling Supervisor
BHP Billiton

Mardi Cole

NSW/ACT Operations Manager
ATN

Dan Cole

Network MD / APD
Red FM

Rob Colligan

Announcer
TBA

Leanne Collins

Announcer
Townsville

Julianne Colwell

Barclays Wealth

Nick Condon

Head of Digital Citizen Services
Department of the Premier and Cabinet SA

Rita Connell

Voice Overs

Erin Connor

Voice Overs
Ex Gold FM

Dave Conole

Announcer
Eastern Creek Raceway

Sheridan Cook

Media Agency
Mater Hospitals Qld

Justine Cooke

Sales Manager
River 949

Mandy Coolen

Communication and Engagement Coordinator
Options Disability Support

Mitchell Coombes

Psychic to the Stars

Justin Coombes-Pearce

Announcer
i98 FM

Pages

radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.