Faces for Radio | radioinfo

Faces for Radio

A (37) | B (82) | C (72) | D (36) | E (17) | F (33) | G (37) | H (60) | I (5) | J (27) | K (32) | L (37) | M (107) | N (21) | O (16) | P (51) | Q (0) | R (42) | S (84) | T (32) | U (4) | V (8) | W (58) | X (0) | Y (3) | Z (3)
Name Occupation Station Audio
Tracey Rose Callaghan Journalist
Pierre Camelin Account Manager
Brett Campany Australian Customs Service
Stu Campbell Copywriter
Hot Tomato
Julian Campbell Announcer
Hayley Campbell Student
B of Media and Communications
Paul Campo Campian Marnie & Campo for Breakfast
River 949
Daniel Carmichael Von Bibra Automotive
Joel Carnegie Announcer
Christopher Carpenter Chairman
Hills Radio 88.9FM
Chris Carragher Announcer
More information click here
Emma Carroll Secondary School Teacher
3WAY FM 103.7 Warrnambool
Max Carter Retired 2KY Chief Engineer
Fabio Carvana Infrastructure Manager
Gavin Casburn Announcer
Hawkesbury Radio 89.9FM
Lisa Casey nee Lloyd Multimedia Product Specialist
Thomson Reuters
Colin Cassidy Voice Overs
More information click here
Bruce Cassidy Music Director
Power 94.9 FM
Danielle Catherine Voice Overs
Fox FM More information click here
J N Catlett Retired after 49 years in radio
Stephen Cenatiempo News Director/Mornings Announcer
KO FM Radio
Steve Centofanti Voice Overs
FM 107.5 Orange
Lawrence Champness Producer
ABC 702
Troy Chandler Announcer
George Chapman Chairman
Singman Tourism Group WA
Andrew Chapman Chief Engineer
Amelia Chappelow Radio.Online.Teams.Communication.Storytelling
Jesse Chard Producer
World Nomads Group
Michael Charnley-Heaton Media Agency
Ben Childs Laborer
2CCR 90.5 FM
Michael Christian Announcer
Seb Claassen Announcer
Power 98.1 FM More information click here
Seth Clancy General Manager
Red Seven Group
Graham Clarke Announcer
Radio Adelaide
Richard Clarke Operations Coordinator
ABC 105.7
Lorna Clarkson Other
Lauren Clayton Announcer
90.7 Syn Fm Melbourne
Dustin Clement Imaging Producer
Standard Radio BC South, Kelowna, BC, Canada
Dion Clewett Network TEN
James Clothier Geoscience Drilling Supervisor
BHP Billiton
Mardi Cole NSW/ACT Operations Manager
Dan Cole Network MD / APD
Red FM
Rob Colligan Announcer
Leanne Collins Announcer
Julianne Colwell Barclays Wealth
Nick Condon Head of Digital Citizen Services
Department of the Premier and Cabinet SA
Rita Connell Voice Overs
Erin Connor Voice Overs
Ex Gold FM
Dave Conole Track announcer, Eastern Creek Raceway. Former 6RPH reader
Sheridan Cook Media Agency
Mater Hospitals Qld


radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.