Airplay Charts NZ | radioinfo

Airplay Charts NZ

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart

New Zealand Radio Airplay Chart


Chart Date : 17/06/2021 Powered by AirCheck
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
11All She WroteSix60Universal748794-46-5.81612242
23Beautiful MistakesMaroon 5 Feat Megan Thee StallionUniversal663668-5-0.7159217
36Bang!AJRSony6585718715.24913345
40Solar PowerLordeUniversal6300001630
52Kiss Me MoreDoja Cat Feat SZASony624722-98-13.6105894
68Be SomebodyMitch JamesSony566546203.773742
74Heat WavesGlass AnimalsUniversal561609-48-7.92111100
85Would YouMikey DamUniversal557576-19-3.373025
97MONTERO (Call Me By Your Name)Lil Nas XSony545555-10-1.8115083
1039Little Bit Of LoveTom GrennanSony543221322145.74884
1117PeachesJustin Bieber Feat Daniel Caesar & GiveonUniversal53742910825.2137692
1210Good 4 UOlivia RodrigoUniversal531512193.752173
139We're GoodDua LipaWarner517537-20-3.7189692
1412Hold OnNetsky & Becky Hill504469357.5337998
1514Over ItDrax Project487457306.6137492
1611Yes I DoLAB477485-8-1.6262215
1716Lasting LoverSigala & James ArthurSony462437255.73817645
18253Love AgainDua LipaWarner44765382587.72512
1919AnyoneJustin BieberUniversal431414174.12413438
1915Hold OnJustin BieberUniversal431449-18-4157304
2122Deja VuOlivia RodrigoUniversal4253656016.4114180
2222Build A BitchBella PoarchWarner4203655515.151360
2318What Other People SaySam Fischer & Demi LovatoSony410423-13-3.1197572
2325Why Oh WhyLAB4103416920.22816355
2513Heartbreak AnniversaryGiveonSony394459-65-14.2167029
2621ButterBTS350380-30-7.941172
2724Astronaut In The OceanMasked Wolf346359-13-3.6175441
2831Lost CauseBillie EilishUniversal3403004013.32640
2936Cover Me In SunshineP!nk & Willow Sage HartSony3292597027184462
3028Help Me OutKings Feat Sons Of Zion323332-9-2.73514155
3133The BusinessTiestoWarner3102684215.7376318
3229YoungerTeeksSony309331-22-6.6123775
3327Leave The Door OpenSilk SonicWarner296339-43-12.7159578
3435AfterglowEd SheeranWarner285260259.62615132
3520Fade AwaySix60Universal279397-118-29.73221626
3640Our SongAnne-Marie & Niall HoranWarner2672165123.64787
3748All I Know So FarP!nkSony2621946835.161021
3837Not My NeighbourNiko WaltersUniversal251230219.14220186
3944WavyMuroki2452054019.5131304
4040Take You DancingJason DeruloWarner24221626124317625
radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 1996-2021. All Rights Reserved.