Airplay Charts | radioinfo

Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 16/11/2017
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
11PerfectEd SheeranWarner888892-4-0.4375890
22Too Good At GoodbyesSam SmithEMI80080000107097
36HavanaCamila Cabello Feat Young ThugSony775718577.9154844
47Beautiful TraumaPinkSony666691-25-3.673662
53FriendsJustin Bieber & BloodPopUniversal639743-104-14139393
68Good Old DaysMacklemore Feat Ke$haWarner628651-23-3.594139
79Dusk Till DawnZayn Feat SiaSony62161920.3105638
811RockstarPost Malone Feat 21 SavageUniversal612591213.693503
95Feel It StillPortugal The ManWarner609725-116-16377628
104What About UsPinkSony594729-135-18.51411421
1114WolvesSelena Gomez & MarshmelloUniversal5815255610.731369
1210I Like Me BetterLauv527605-78-12.9176761
1312Young Dumb & BrokeKhalidSony510573-63-11375083
1413How LongCharlie PuthWarner443539-96-17.862295
1524BloodstoneGuy SebastianSony4263606618.341164
1616Let You DownPeking Duk Feat Icona PopSony416448-32-7.152015
1721Fallin'Jessica MauboySony391371205.42311279
1815New RulesDua LipaWarner383477-94-19.7248728
1922What Lovers DoMaroon 5 Feat SZAUniversal379367123.3123707
2062Dirty Sexy MoneyDavid Guetta & Afrojack Feat Charli...Warner378121257212.42499
2025Too Much To AskNiall HoranEMI378358205.693685
2218Sorry Not SorryDemi LovatoUniversal365392-27-6.9197777
2338AnywhereRita OraWarner3522866623.14924
2420Body Like A Back RoadSam HuntUniversal348380-32-8.43911926
2526SilenceMarshmello Feat KhalidSony34233751.5142111
2619Sun Comes UpRudimental Feat James ArthurWarner339388-49-12.6206787
2717GloriousMacklemore Feat Skylar GreyWarner330421-91-21.6229284
2823ThunderImagine DragonsUniversal327361-34-9.42912544
2834Whatever It TakesImagine DragonsUniversal327307206.527811
3026PrayingKe$haSony306337-31-9.2199062
3129There's Nothing Holdin' Me...Shawn MendesUniversal280330-50-15.28319100
3246I Fall ApartPost MaloneUniversal2712046732.88792
3337...Ready For It?Taylor SwiftUniversal270297-27-9.1113503
3435GorgeousTaylor SwiftUniversal266303-37-12.241126
35321-800-273-8255Logic Feat Alessia Cara & KhalidUniversal263318-55-17.3293663
3633Your SongRita OraWarner258312-54-17.32513483
3741Then I Met YouJessica MauboySony251237145.971566
3830MamaJonas Blue Feat William SingeEMI236327-91-27.82813929
3951Homemade Dynamite (Remix)Lorde Feat Khalid, Post Malone & SZAUniversal2291854423.891849
4043FeelsCalvin Harris Feat Pharrell Williams...Sony22722073.22210910
The National Radio Airplay Chart is song data from all 54 commercial radio stations in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Gold Coast, Adelaide, Perth, Central Coast, Newcastle & Geelong, plus triple j, ABC Local Radio in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Adelaide & Perth, FBi Radio & Fresh 92.7. AirCheck reports each airplay on triple j as one play nationally. Detailed data by song or station, including MTV, MTV Dance & MTV Music is also available on www.AirCheck.net.au
radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.