Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 10/07/2014
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
11Am I WrongNico & VinzWarner872897-25-2.8146669
28Waves (Remix)Mr ProbzSony83672710915115994
33Stay With MeSam SmithEMI824828-4-0.5116607
42Que SeraJustice CrewSony814864-50-5.8118100
54Stolen DanceMilky ChanceUniversal78678600346129
66Nobody To LoveSigmaUniversal74373850.7124602
77We Are DoneThe Madden BrothersEMI732735-3-0.463018
810FadedZHUMOAG719701182.6176574
95ProblemAriana Grande Feat Iggy AzaleaUniversal708771-63-8.2117720
109SingEd SheeranWarner660706-46-6.5149638
1111GeronimoSheppardMGM645665-20-31812279
1215Stay High (Remix)Tove Lo Feat Hippie SabotageUniversal6375657212.7163392
1313ChandelierSiaInertia610626-16-2.51711315
1419Don'tEd SheeranWarner6045267814.861921
1512FancyIggy Azalea Feat Charli XCXUniversal595655-60-9.1228048
1613Super LoveDami ImSony589626-37-5.994220
1716Somebody To YouThe Vamps Feat Demi LovatoEMI56455861.182687
1822A Sky Full Of StarsColdplayWarner5594758417.7103806
1918Not A Bad ThingJustin TimberlakeSony534544-10-1.8189386
2023GhostElla HendersonSony5334736012.651525
2125Boom ClapCharli XCXWarner53241611627.961295
2217Pills N PotionsNicki MinajUniversal531552-21-3.873009
2320BlackoutBonnie AndersonSony52651971.362376
2472Lovers On The SunDavid Guetta Feat Sam MartinWarner522109413378.92631
2524Back HomeAndy GrammerUniversal442445-3-0.751194
2621BadDavid Guetta & Showtek Feat VassyWarner391506-115-22.7146519
2733TightropeIllyWarner3602996120.4352930
2826SummerCalvin HarrisSony350399-49-12.31710405
2949Something's MissingSheppardMGM34719115681.73607
3028Mmm YeahAustin Mahone Feat PitbullUniversal34333582.3231989
3158Amnesia5 Seconds Of SummerEMI3421521901253512
320Break FreeAriana Grande Feat ZeddUniversal33203321001332
3332HighPeking Duk Feat Nicole MillarUniversal30430220.7238897
3429She Looks So Perfect5 Seconds Of SummerEMI303322-19-5.92211857
3537Rather BeClean Bandit Feat Jess GlynneWarner293282113.92813659
3631Best Day Of My LifeAmerican AuthorsUniversal285305-20-6.63911906
3738Never Be The SameJessica MauboySony27827262.2229202
3834I Will Never Let You DownRita OraSony273297-24-8.1156998
3939WastedTiesto Feat Matthew KomaUniversal27126741.5131374
4036It's My BirthdayWill.I.Am & Cody WiseUniversal258286-28-9.861164
radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.