Airplay Charts | radioinfo

Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 20/06/2019
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
11I Don't CareEd Sheeran & Justin BieberWarner91588035465171
23If I Can't Have YouShawn MendesUniversal738742-4-0.574488
32SuckerJonas BrothersUniversal726769-43-5.61610945
49Don't Call Me UpMabelUniversal7196477211.1226736
55Can We PretendPink Feat Cash CashSony700689111.6102836
64Never Really OverKaty PerryEMI669703-34-4.831812
76Old Town Road (Remix)Lil Nas X Feat Billy Ray CyrusSony667668-1-0.1135334
88Someone You LovedLewis CapaldiUniversal651658-7-1.1227138
911Cross MeEd Sheeran Feat Chance The Rapper & PnB RockWarner640584569.642347
109Bad GuyBillie EilishUniversal620647-27-4.2126641
1113SOSAvicii Feat Aloe BlaccUniversal5935237013.4105316
1214Woke Up LateDrax Project Feat Hailee SteinfeldWarner5474945310.7634414
1319ChoirGuy SebastianSony54644510122.731205
147ME!Taylor Swift Feat Brendon UrieUniversal540667-127-1985600
1512Easier5 Seconds Of SummerEMI504565-61-10.841904
1618Who Do You LoveThe Chainsmokers & 5 Seconds Of SummerSony4994504910.91910107
1717Dancing With A StrangerSam Smith & NormaniEMI49448591.92314383
180You Need To Calm DownTaylor SwiftUniversal458045801458
1915TalkKhalidSony451492-41-8.3198631
2023Mother's DaughterMiley CyrusSony4473786918.331123
2125Piece Of Your HeartMeduza Feat GOODBOYSUniversal43331711636.6132138
2216Good LordBirds Of TokyoEMI424487-63-12.9178155
2322I'm So Tired...Lauv & Troye SivanIndependent406380266.8217414
2424Here With MeMarshmello Feat ChvrchesUniversal368357113.1156561
2521NightmareHalseyEMI354381-27-7.151658
2630Then WhatIllySony334283511841095
2728Nothing Breaks Like A HeartMark Ronson Feat Miley CyrusSony319304154.92917211
2835Rescue MeOneRepublicUniversal3052475823.55673
2927Walk Me HomePinkSony272306-34-11.11810825
3034ParadiseBazziWarner269253166.3111731
3120So Am IAva MaxWarner264387-123-31.8157419
3229Bad LiarImagine DragonsUniversal248300-52-17.33314310
3326Mess Her UpAmy SharkSony244314-70-22.3496389
34327 MinutesDean LewisUniversal220264-44-16.72210716
3536BodyLoud Luxury Feat BrandoUniversal218227-9-48221735
3631Exit SignHilltop Hoods Feat Illy & Ecca VandalUniversal211278-67-24.1185132
3746PainkillerRuelSony1841592515.781022
3839Stay AwakeDean LewisUniversal172197-25-12.7143961
3944Girls Like YouMaroon 5 Feat Cardi BUniversal17016284.95723185
4042Blame It On Your LoveCharli XCX Feat LizzoWarner169172-3-1.75697
The National Radio Airplay Chart is song data from all 54 commercial radio stations in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Gold Coast, Adelaide, Perth, Central Coast, Newcastle & Geelong, plus triple j, ABC Local Radio in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Adelaide & Perth, FBi Radio & Fresh 92.7. AirCheck reports each airplay on triple j as one play nationally. Detailed data by song or station, including MTV, MTV Dance & MTV Music is also available on www.AirCheck.net.au
radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.