Faces for Radio | radioinfo

Faces for Radio

A (37) | B (82) | C (71) | D (36) | E (17) | F (33) | G (37) | H (60) | I (5) | J (28) | K (33) | L (39) | M (106) | N (20) | O (17) | P (51) | Q (0) | R (42) | S (84) | T (32) | U (4) | V (8) | W (58) | X (0) | Y (3) | Z (3)
Name Occupation Station Audio
Seth Clancy General Manager
Red Seven Group
Graham Clarke Announcer
Radio Adelaide
Richard Clarke Operations Coordinator
ABC 105.7
Lorna Clarkson Other
Kinderling
Lauren Clayton Announcer
90.7 Syn Fm Melbourne
Dustin Clement Imaging Producer
Standard Radio BC South, Kelowna, BC, Canada
Dion Clewett Network TEN
James Clothier Geoscience Drilling Supervisor
BHP Billiton
Dan Cole Network MD / APD
Red FM
Mardi Cole NSW/ACT Operations Manager
ATN
Rob Colligan Announcer
TBA
Leanne Collins Announcer
Townsville
Julianne Colwell Barclays Wealth
Nick Condon Executive Director; Brand & Innovation
Adelaide Chamber of Commerce
Rita Connell Voice Overs
Erin Connor Voice Overs
Ex Gold FM
Dave Conole Track announcer, Eastern Creek Raceway. Former 6RPH reader
2RPH
Sheridan Cook Media Agency
Mater Hospitals Qld
Mandy Coolen Communication and Engagement Coordinator
Options Disability Support
Mitchell Coombes Psychic to the Stars
Justin Coombes-Pearce Announcer
i98 FM
Fiona Cornelisse Producer
Mix 94.5
Lee Cornell Digital & Broadcast Media
Tracy Johnson Media; CSAW MEDIA+Promotions U.S.A.
Wayne Cottle NT Government broadcaster
Timewarp at Mix 104.9
J.C. Coutts Announcer
101.7 The ONE - Canada
Travis Cowan Music Student
4ZZZ More information click here
David Crane Chief Engineer
Hot Tomato
Neil Stephen Cranmer Announcer
2NSB 99.3 FM
Chayce Creedy
Roy Crichlow Student
Michael Criddle Announcer
Triple H-FM 96.5 Horsham VIC
Patrick Cronan Media Adviser Senator Katy Gallagher
Canberra
Andie Crook Announcer
KIIS 101.1
Phil Cullen Government
AFTRS
Jacob Cummings Announcer
Dubai
Mat Cummins Group Content Director
TR FM
Chris Cunnold Imaging Producer
Singapore/China Production music
Rob Curtain Rob Curtain Media & Communications
Lecturer Deakin University
James Cutchey Creative Writer/Announcer
C91.3
Timothy Cuthell Trainer
Alex Dalrymple Panel Operator
KIIS 1065
Richard Daniel Partnerships Director
CV Global
Anna J Dare
Joshua Darwent Announcer
Radio Eastern 98.1 FM VIC
Hank David Partner Producer Presenter Photographer
Aussie Grown Radio
Peter Davidoff Government
Mark Davidson Producer
Pete Davidson Program Director
2CC
Maxwell John Davis 3GDR Saturday presenter
Golden Days Radio, 95.7fm
Ken Davis CEO
Ken Davis Music More information click here

Pages

radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  T: 0413 790 666 02 9888 5705  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.